Goodies!
Recent Posts
- Playtex Secrets Womens Seamless Cottony Underwire Bra 4415
- Fishnet Bodystocking Halter Top with Lace Open Crotch One Size or Plus Size
- Felina Harlow full busted demi underwired bra
- Bali Womens Passion for Comfort Minimizer Bra 3385
- Hanes Classic Mens 6 pack Cushion Crew Socks
Recent Comments
- ouch my pussy hurts on Leg Avenue Open Crotch Body Stocking
- Chealemum on Playtex Womens Secrets Seamless Shaping Underwire Bra 4419
- fjbnheipsssf on Leg Avenue Open Crotch Body Stocking
Categories
Archives
- August 2010
- July 2010
- June 2010
- May 2010
- April 2010
- March 2010
- February 2010
- January 2010
- December 2009
- November 2009
- October 2009
- September 2009
- August 2009
- July 2009
- June 2009
- May 2009
- April 2009
- March 2009
- February 2009
- January 2009
- December 2008
Links
Ros Hommerson Womens Step Wide Calf Boot
August 23, 2009
Ros Hommerson Womens Step Wide Calf Boot
Boost your confidence when you wear the phenomenal Ros Hommerson Step dress boots. Tumbled leather upper in a dress boot style with a square toe. Elastic goring at top of shaft. Full-length zipper at side. Beautiful, classic design. Smooth lining, lightly cushioned insole, flexible midsole, grippy textured rubber outsole. 15 inch shaft, 18 inch circumference, 1 3/4 inch covered heel.
Sudini Womens Ridgewood Waterproof Bootie

Staying warm and dry doesn’t have to be an ugly experience. Zip into this cute waterproof ankle bootie and lock out the weather while flaunting feminine style. A delightful narrow toe, stacked wooden heel and rich, waterproof leather uppers add beauty to this bootie. Its warm lining and distinct faux fur cuff make this heel look and feel luxurious. A lightly padded footbed adds comfort while a non-slip textured rubber outsole adds safety to your step. This versatile shoe looks cute with leggings and a skirt or pants alike.
Ilana Extra Wide Calf Boot Black or Brown
August 19, 2009
Ilana Extra Wide Calf Boot Black or Brown

This is the boot you have been waiting for! Soft kidskin, sexy and elegant leather boot made exclusively for us by Ros Hommerson. EXTRA WIDE CALF circumference with a range of 17 1/2″ (for a size 6) to 19 1/2″ (for a size 13) as shown. These sleek and beautiful knee high boots with a 14″ high shaft (measured from the top of the heel) have a 2 1/2″ covered stacked heel and can be worn in style for dress or casual occasions. Boots have an ample, generous top elastic gore which stretches more than one inch , soft tricot lining, padded insole, full inside zipper for easy on/off, non-skid rubber sole. All of our boots can be altered further by a shoemaker if needed. Available in black leather or chocolate brown leather. Please measure your calf before ordering!
CAPTAIN 108 Mens WIDE CALF Boot Halloween Boot Pirate Costume Accessory Knee High Boot Black Brown PLEASER
August 18, 2009
Jerry Extra Wide Calf Boot Black or Brown
August 12, 2009
Jerry Extra Wide Calf Boot Black or Brown

This boot has an EXTRA WIDE CALF circumference with a range of 16 1/2″ for a size 6 to 19″ for a size 13 as shown above. These beautiful dress boots with a 14″ high shaft (measured from the top of the heel) are made of softy calf leather with 4 decorative black patent leather straps and buckles along the calfline. This extra wide calf boot has a 2″ heel with a full zip for easy fitting. Tricot lining, non-slip flex manmade sole and a stretch elastic gore which expands up to another inch. A shoemaker can further enlarge the elastic gore if needed. Available in black leather and chocolate brown leather. Please measure your calf before ordering.
Katie leather plus calf boot by Step Up Comfort
August 10, 2009
Katie leather plus calf boot by Step Up Comfort

‘Katie’ leather plus-calf boot by Step Up Comfort?. Soft tricot lining, elastic gores for best fit. Full inside zipper, no-slip rubber sole. 1 ‘ heel. Imported.Full and half sizesM: 7-12W & WW: 7-12
Thyme Super Wide Mid Calf Boot Black Leather or Brown Leather

Elegant leather mid-calf boot with SUPER WIDE CALF circumference. Our beautiful wide leg mid-calf boots have a 10″ high shaft (measured from the top of the heel) and a covered 2 1/2″ stacked heel. These slouch boots can be worn for dress or casual occasions, with long skirts, trousers or capris. Boots have a soft tricot lining, padded insole, full inside zipper for easy on/off, non-skid rubber sole. All of our boots can be altered further by a shoemaker if needed. Available in black leather, chocolate brown leather and black suede. These are also available in the smaller EXTRA WIDE CALF version: Oregano. Please measure your calf before ordering and choose a mid-calf boot based on the calf category you would fall into if you were choosing a knee-high pair (Extra Wide Calf or Super Wide Calf).
Hayley Extra Wide Calf Boot Black or Brown
August 6, 2009
Hayley Extra Wide Calf Boot Black or Brown

EXTRA WIDE calf circumference stretches from approx. 17″ (maximum for a size 7) to 21″ (maximum for a size 12). We cannot give exact measurements for each size since this is a stretch boot. These boots will fit smaller calves without stretching as much. You will receive easy fitting tips with your order explaining how to put these boots on easily. Hot and sexy knee high stretch pull-on boot with the latest pointed toe look and narrow heel that has beautiful stitch detailing along the shaft. Because of the nature of this type of unstructured boot, they may not fit snugly and smoothly against your calf. These boots have a casual fit and they have this characteristic even in “standard” calf sizes. This gorgeous boot was custom made for WideWidths.com and has a 15″ high shaft (measured from the top of the heel). Available in black smooth or brown smooth manmade stretch material. Sorry, but these boots were not made in WW (extra wide) foot widths. If you need a WW width, you can generally go up to the next size in a W width. IMPORTANT M and W WIDTHS: WE HAVE HEARD THAT THIS STYLE RUNS LARGE – PLEASE ORDER A 1/2 SIZE OR ONE WIDTH SMALLER THAN USUAL. Please measure your calf before ordering!
Naturalizer Womens Jadis Plus Boots
August 5, 2009
Naturalizer Womens Jadis Plus Boots

The Jadis features a side zip entry and a suede/leather upper. Rounded toe and padded insole. Features an extra wide shaft for added comfort.
Mens Black Ripple Sole Jungle Boots
August 3, 2009
Mens Black Ripple Sole Jungle Boots

Traditional jungle boots enhanced with a ripple sole for comfort.
